11 Carson Ct San Ramon, CA 94582
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Charles Mortimer, eXp Realty Of California

  11 Carson Ct San Ramon, CA 94582

Sold on 12/13/2024
$1,800,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
2,312
SQFT
Sold Date:
12/13/2024
Lot Size
9,100 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1992
Style
Contemporary
County
Contra Costa County
Community
Gale Ranch

Listed By

Charles Mortimer, eXp Realty Of California
Bought with
Debra Ahn, Christie's International Real Estate Sereno
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 2:56 AM PDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,312 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 11, 2024
Price Changed
$1,899,000
-5%
-$100,999
Oct 11, 2024
Price Changed
$1,999,999
-6%
-$138,889
Aug 09, 2024
Price Changed
$2,138,888
-2%
-$50,000
Jul 26, 2024
Listed
$2,188,888
-
-