Stephen "Steve" Quaranta, DRE #01854924 CA, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners Linette Quaranta, DRE #01153709 CA, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners
Bought with Mike Schubert, DRE #01894768 CA, Better Homes And Gardens Re
Source Metrolist Last checked May 12 2026 at 1:38 PM PDT
Bathroom Details
Full Bathrooms: 3
Partial Bathroom: 1
Property Features
Fireplace: 0
Stories
1
Living Area
2,984 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 25, 2026
Price Changed
$999,000
-5%
-$51,000
Mar 19, 2026
Listed
$1,050,000
-
-